Ubiquiti U-Fiber Module / UF-MM-10G | Multimode SFP+ Transceiver, 10Gbps, 300m - 2-Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G is a 10GBit multimode SFP+ transceiver and is particularly suitable for the UniFi Switch, Edge Switch and Edge Point series. This module allows transmissions with distances of up to 300m. A set of 2pcs is supplied.
59,99 €
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs (Standard)

Choose tax zone / country of delivery

pcs
  • Available immediately
  • Delivery time: 2 - 3 Workdays (Other countries)