• +49-(0)40-605902410


Still not loving Corona! Update: We are all still healthy and always ready for orders. The shipping is normal, our phone support, chat and e-mail are online and as long as the pizza supplier will make deliveries, the business is running. Please note that pickups directly from us are currently not possible. Stay healthy, folks!

MikroTik S-85DLC05D | 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, 550m, Multi Mode

Item number: ART6145

MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connections, with DDM.

Category: Start


17,49 €

including 16% VAT. , (Standard)

Not available now!


MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connections, with DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with:

  • RB260GS
  • RB2011LS
  • RB2011LS-IN
  • RB2011UAS-IN
  • RB2011UAS-RM
  • RB2011UAS-2HnD
  • RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN
  • CCR1036-12G-4S

Units is compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.



Technical Data:

Manufacturer: MikroTik
Model: S-85DLC05D
Distance: 550m
Mode: MM
Wavelength: 850nm
Datarate: 1.25 Gbps
Connector: Dual LC
Format: SFP


Scope of delivery:

1 x MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP Module



Shipping weight: 0,02 Kg
Product weight: 0,00 Kg
Contact

Technical Datasheet

Please login first to add a tag.

Click here to opt-out of Google Analytics status: opt-out-cookie not set (tracking active)