• +49-(0)40-605902410
MikroTik S-85DLC05D | 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, 550m, Multi Mode

Item number: ART6145

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connections, with DDM.

Category: SALE!


14,99 €

including 19% VAT. , (Standard)

Old price: 17,49 €
Available now!

Shipping time: 1 - 3 workdays

pcs


S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connections, with DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with:

  • RB260GS
  • RB2011LS
  • RB2011LS-IN
  • RB2011UAS-IN
  • RB2011UAS-RM
  • RB2011UAS-2HnD
  • RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN
  • CCR1036-12G-4S

Units is compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.



Technical Data:

Manufacturer: MikroTik
Model: S-85DLC05D
Distance: 550m
Mode: MM
Wavelength: 850nm
Datarate: 1.25 Gbps
Connector: Dual LC
Format: SFP


Scope of delivery:

1 x MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP Module



Shipping weight: 0,02 Kg
Product weight: 0,00 Kg

Technical Datasheet

Please login first to add a tag.