MikroTik RouterBoard S-31DLC20D | 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, 20km, Single Mode

  • Available now!
  • Item no.: ART6018
  • Shipping weight: 0,02 kg
  • Product weight: 0,00 kg
  • Shipping time: 1 - 3 workdays
  • Our price: 24,99 €
  • including 19% VAT., plus shipping (Standard)
Loading ...

Description


MikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP Module, 1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC Connector, 20km
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with:
- B260GS
- RB2011LS
- RB2011LS-IN
- RB2011UAS-IN
- RB2011UAS-RM
- RB2011UAS-2HnD
- RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN
- CCR1036-12G-4S

Units is compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.


Downloads:


Technical Datasheet


Technical Data:

Manufacturer: MikroTik
Model: S-31DLC20D
Distance: 20km
Mode: SM
Wavelength: 1310nm
Datarate: 1.25 Gbps
Connector: Dual LC
Format: SFP



Scope of delivery:

1 x MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP Module